FEVADOL ® EXTRA Analgesic – Antipyretic
COMPOSITION Each tablet contains: 500 mg Paracetamol. 65 mg Caffeine. Therapeutic Indications FEVADOL EXTRA tablets are indicated for the relief of headache, migraine, backache, rheumatic and muscular pains, neuralgia, toothache, sore throats and menstrual pains. It also relieves discomfort and …
فيفادول إكسترا – مسكن وخافض حرارة
القرص الواحد من فيفادول إكسترا يحتوي على المكونات النشطة التالية: 500 ملغ من الباراسيتامول. 65 ملغ الكافيين. الاستخدامات العلاجية تُوصف أقراص فيفادول إكسترا لتخفيف الصداع والصداع النصفي وآلام الظهر والروماتيزم وآلام العضلات ، الألم العصبي ، وجع الأسنان ، التهاب …